SPIELE
08.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Tomasetto | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-1, 6-0 | Georgia F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Luca Tomasetto vs. Zura Tkemaladze - Direktduelle
08.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luca Tomasetto | Zura Tkemaladze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Georgia F3 | Sandplatz |
Luca Tomasetto form & Zura Tkemaladze form
Luca Tomasetto - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yile Li | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-3, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadej Mihajlovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 0-6, - Luca Tomasetto - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Marco Miceli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Zura Tkemaladze - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |