SPIELE
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Lucas Hellfritsch | Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
28.02.98, 26 Jahre
28.02.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
05.12.01, 22 Jahre
05.12.01, 22 Jahre
Lucas Hellfritsch vs. Benedikt Emesz - Direktduelle
22.10.19 | Qualifikation | Lucas Hellfritsch | Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Lucas Hellfritsch form & Benedikt Emesz form
Lucas Hellfritsch - letzten Spiele
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osman Torski | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-77, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lui Maxted | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Savva Polukhin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 Finale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 4-1, Luke Issajenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Catini | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Augusto Virgili | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lynn Max Kempen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avni Avnioglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Benedikt Emesz - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siem Woldeab | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Brown | 6-72, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Nefve | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yvo Panak | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Celje - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Litija - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tilen Kovac | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Olle Wallin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hank Trondson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Trondson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Petrov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Innsbruck - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-711, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-4, 1-0, Viacheslav Bielinskyi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |