SPIELE
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Luini | Franco Ribero | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lucas Luini | Franco Ribero | |
1st SERVE % | 49/68 (72%) | 41/62 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/49 (59%) | 20/41 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/19 (47%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/62 (56%) | 30/68 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/130 (56%) | 57/130 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Lucas Luini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
0-1 | Franco Ribero | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-2 | Franco Ribero | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lucas Luini | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Franco Ribero | |
Lucas Luini | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Lucas Luini | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Franco Ribero | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lucas Luini | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Franco Ribero | |
Lucas Luini | 3-1 | |
4-1 | Franco Ribero | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lucas Luini | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Franco Ribero | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lucas Luini | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Lucas Luini | 6-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
6-4 | Franco Ribero | |
6-4 |
Argentinien
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
Lucas Luini vs. Franco Ribero - Direktduelle
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Lucas Luini | Franco Ribero | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Lucas Luini form & Franco Ribero form
Lucas Luini - letzten Spiele
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 2-0, Francisco Aranguren - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Destefanis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-1, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Ezequiel Vitola | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Zarate Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Barros | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Acosta | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Juarez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Franco Ribero - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damian Frutos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 1-0, Bruno Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dario Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Bishop | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |