SPIELE
14.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott | Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 7-5, 7-65 | M15 Getafe | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
05.12.95, 28 Jahre
05.12.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Schweiz
31.08.98, 25 Jahre
31.08.98, 25 Jahre
Frankreich
05.09.96, 27 Jahre
05.09.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Argentinien
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
22.06.93, 30 Jahre
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott vs. Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | Viertelfinale | Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott | Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | M15 Getafe | Hartplatz |
Lucas Poullain form & Remy Bertola form
Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott - letzten Spiele
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele/Timofey Skatov | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mick Lescure | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails |
Remy Bertola/Nicolas Uryson - letzten Spiele
M15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominik Langmajer/Daniel Lustig | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Illya Beloborodko/Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny/Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victor Gurevich/Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Poullain/Hugo Schott | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev/Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Bernardo Pereira Oliveira/Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 7-610, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz/Len Schouten | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic/Albert Roglan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |