SPIELE
06.01.19 | Qualifikation | Lucas Vuradin | James Ibrahim | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Canberra Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
12.04.98, 25 Jahre
12.04.98, 25 Jahre
Lucas Vuradin vs. James Ibrahim - Direktduelle
06.01.19 | Qualifikation | Lucas Vuradin | James Ibrahim | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Canberra Challenger | Hartplatz |
Lucas Vuradin form & James Ibrahim form
Lucas Vuradin - letzten Spiele
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Volonski | 6-2, 4-0, Nikita Volonski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Mathayomchand | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 7-62, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chayanon Kaewsuto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.19 1. Runde | vs. James Frawley | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Karunuday Singh | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Nys | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. James Ibrahim | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Statham | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
James Ibrahim - letzten Spiele
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Geelong - Rasen | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
05.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Te - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |