SPIELE
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luciano Doria | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Pinamar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
27.01.93, 31 Jahre
23313 $
27.01.93, 31 Jahre
23313 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
Luciano Doria vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Direktduelle
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Luciano Doria | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
25.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luciano Doria | Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Pinamar | Sandplatz |
Luciano Doria form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Luciano Doria - letzten Spiele
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 4-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahuel Fernandez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Torres Espinosa | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Morelos Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilo Alvarez | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Salta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Kuperstein | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Paul Inchauspe | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Borba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Alves | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wil Jenkins | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Leanid Boika | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riaan Du Toit | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Reyna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Sanchez | 6-3, 3-2, Rodrigo Sanchez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Pini | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Federico Juan Aguilar - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |