SPIELE
25.01.19 | 1. Runde | Luis Gomar Monio | Duje Kekez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
24.10.01, 22 Jahre
24.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Luis Gomar Monio vs. Duje Kekez - Direktduelle
25.01.19 | 1. Runde | Luis Gomar Monio | Duje Kekez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Luis Gomar Monio form & Duje Kekez form
Luis Gomar Monio - letzten Spiele
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Walder | 1-6, 7-61, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Dejan Katic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 2-0, Burak Bilgin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Anas Fattar | 0-6, 0-5, - Luis Gomar Monio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Perret | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Duje Kekez - letzten Spiele
M15 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Store - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Krsko - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Dev Javia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Radomir Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-4, 4-3, Stefan Popovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefan Popovic | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Radomlje - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Miha Vetrih | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 Finale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.22 Halbfinale | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |