Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Luka Pavlovic vs. Tim Riedel - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Luka Pavlovic | Tim Riedel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Luka Pavlovic form & Tim Riedel form
Luka Pavlovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-62, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolo Pozzani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Tim Riedel - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivier Rojas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natan D'Hulst | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien Penzlin | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 3-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Borza | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jiaqi Duan | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2-6, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hifzi Riza Cikikci | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Echeverria | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-74, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Tadyszak | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 7-5, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Kontseba | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Herve Antchandie | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Schwab | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |