SPIELE
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Caspar Schuetze | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Norwegen
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
15.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
28.07.93, 30 Jahre
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen vs. Caspar Schuetze - Direktduelle
11.12.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Zahra | Hartplatz |
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | Caspar Schuetze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form & Caspar Schuetze form
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - letzten Spiele
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Caspar Schuetze - letzten Spiele
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Agostini | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jensen | Luke Jensen - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxwell Weishan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannick Penkner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gallo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyou Liu | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Cristian Dumitru | 7-5, 1-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Mitric | 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Kobierski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-72, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Neylon | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dwaine Duncan | 6-79, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seiichiro Ichikawa | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 7-63, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails |