SPIELE
25.06.20 | 1. Runde | Lukas Rosol | Ondrej Styler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2-3 | |
2-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-5 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Lukas Rosol | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
Lukas Rosol | 1-0 | |
3-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
Lukas Rosol | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
Lukas Rosol | 6-2 | |
8-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
Lukas Rosol | 8-4 | |
9-5 | Ondrej Styler | |
Lukas Rosol | 9-6 | |
9-7 | Ondrej Styler | |
10-8 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
01.06.00, 23 Jahre
Lukas Rosol vs. Ondrej Styler - Direktduelle
25.06.20 | 1. Runde | Lukas Rosol | Ondrej Styler | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Lukas Rosol form & Ondrej Styler form
Lukas Rosol - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 1-2, - Lukas Rosol - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alan Bojarski | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kitzbuhel - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Munich - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliakim Coulibaly | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Franquesas - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Akira Santillan | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rovereto Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails |
Ondrej Styler - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ann Arbor - Halle Hart | ||||
06.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Karlsruhe - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |