SPIELE
12.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luke Jacob Gamble | Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | Belgium F8 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
18.04.95, 28 Jahre
18.04.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
26.03.96, 28 Jahre
26.03.96, 28 Jahre
Luke Jacob Gamble vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez - Direktduelle
12.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Luke Jacob Gamble | Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Belgium F8 | Sandplatz |
Luke Jacob Gamble form & Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez form
Luke Jacob Gamble - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alec Adamson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gustav Hansson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Almir Nokic | 6-74, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Birgerson | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-2, 3-0, Oleg Khotkov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Bernard Ashitey Armaah | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Niels Lootsma | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Musa Mohammed | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Abuja - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Jomby | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0-4, - Luke Jacob Gamble - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Holt-Crossman | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
03.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edward Bourchier | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Albury - Rasen | ||||
26.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naoki Takeda | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-76, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conor Berg | 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Bullard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Colin Sinclair | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Mercier | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jody Alan Claassen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
South Africa - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Riaan Du Toit | 6-0, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez - letzten Spiele
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitrios Melissinos | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Netherlands F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pelle Boerma | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Jacob Gamble | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Ebeling | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 3-6, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Zeitvogel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arpit Sharma | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imran Aswat | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aatu Merenheimo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Franco | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Delic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arseniy Morozov | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arda Albay | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Duncan | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kunal Vazirani | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.14 | vs. Alberto Nieto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.14 | vs. Mario Joao Costa | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Barra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Artunedo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Zepeda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Semmler | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.13 | vs. Alexandros-Georgios Vakouftsis | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Rajic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |