SPIELE
20.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mac Kiger | Alexander Knight | 7-63, - Aufgabe | USA F38 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
USA
19.12.98, 25 Jahre
21219 $
19.12.98, 25 Jahre
21219 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
11.12.96, 27 Jahre
Mac Kiger vs. Alexander Knight - Direktduelle
20.11.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mac Kiger | Alexander Knight | 7-63, Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | USA F38 | Halle Hart |
Mac Kiger form & Alexander Knight form
Mac Kiger - letzten Spiele
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tulsa - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Garrett Johns | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Sorbo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-71, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jake Krug | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul De La Vega | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | - | Spieldetails | |
Tallahassee Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyle Kang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Marko Stakusic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jaycer Lyeons | 1-6, 2-4, - Mac Kiger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Pinzon Moreno | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Isaiah Strode | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yannik Rahman | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.23 Halbfinale | vs. Darian King | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Duarte | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Bernard Tomic | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 3-0, Ondrej Horak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Justin Boulais | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Knight - letzten Spiele
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Shane | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justin Butsch | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 0-2, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeudy Villar | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Poling | 1-5, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-1, 4-1, Alejandro Mendoza - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-4, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zandrix Acob | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rochester - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Hashimoto | 6-74, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Junior A. Ore | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rowland Phillips | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Chang | 3-6, - Alexander Knight - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Canada F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |