Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kanada
23.05.82, 41 Jahre
690419 $
23.05.82, 41 Jahre
690419 $
Malek Jaziri vs. Adil Shamasdin - Direktduelle
19.10.09 | 1. Runde | Malek Jaziri | Adil Shamasdin | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | France F19 | Halle Hart |
Malek Jaziri form & Adil Shamasdin form
Malek Jaziri - letzten Spiele
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Taha Baadi | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ambato Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 7-65, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan King | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Murphy Cassone | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 0-3, - Malek Jaziri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Toulouse Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomaz Bellucci | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kitzbuhel - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yibing Wu | 4-6, 0-4, - Malek Jaziri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Buitrago | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 0-4, - Malek Jaziri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 7-68, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Corrientes Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Orlando Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Little Rock - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Troisdorf Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Adil Shamasdin - letzten Spiele
Tashkent Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarvar Ikramov | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sardor Rakhimov | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Guccione | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Le Gosier - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prakash Amritraj | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Rumyantsev | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.12 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.12 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Perasso | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
17.09.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Ryderstedt | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Eckental Challenger - Teppich | ||||
01.11.10 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bogdanovic | 1-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
Mons Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.10 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Gicquel | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.10 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gentile | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.10 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lars Poerschke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.10 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brett Joelson | 2-6, 7-65, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Cancun Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sousa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.09 1. Runde | vs. Malek Jaziri | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tarragona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F1 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.09.09 1. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.09 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Roy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Freudenstadt Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.09 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Geneva Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.09 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Marx | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Great Britain - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.09 1. Runde | vs. Charles-Antoine Brezac | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.09 1. Runde | vs. Trystan Meniane | 3-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Constanta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bytom Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.09 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Smirnov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kropiwnicki | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kosice Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.09 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kellner | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.09 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Smolak | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.09 1. Runde | vs. Luis Diaz-Barriga | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.05.09 2. Runde | vs. Cesar Ramirez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.09 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Palencia | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |