SPIELE
02.04.19 | Qualifikation | Manfred Fellin | Michael Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Manfred Fellin | Michael Zhu | |
1st SERVE % | 30/46 (65%) | 28/49 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 11/28 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 16/46 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/95 (64%) | 34/95 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Manfred Fellin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Michael Zhu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Manfred Fellin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Michael Zhu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Manfred Fellin | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Michael Zhu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Manfred Fellin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Michael Zhu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Manfred Fellin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Michael Zhu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Manfred Fellin | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Michael Zhu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Manfred Fellin | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Michael Zhu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Italien
24.02.97, 27 Jahre
16192 $
24.02.97, 27 Jahre
16192 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Manfred Fellin vs. Michael Zhu - Direktduelle
02.04.19 | Qualifikation | Manfred Fellin | Michael Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Manfred Fellin form & Michael Zhu form
Manfred Fellin - letzten Spiele
M25 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Sebesta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Wojciech Marek | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-1, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Villem Aadamsoo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskar Stumpf | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Seateun | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Genova - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-5, - Manfred Fellin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Clark | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sherif Makhlouf | 7-63, 2-0, Sherif Makhlouf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashraf El Sayed | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Michael Zhu - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-0, 1-6, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Meduri | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Berti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 4-0, Sebastian Eriksson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Jenkins | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tao Mu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-68, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Aljaz Kirbis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |