SPIELE
07.05.19 | Qualifikation | Marc Dijkhuizen | Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-3, 7-63 | M15 Karlskrona | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Marc Dijkhuizen | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
1st SERVE % | 52/79 (66%) | 39/66 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/52 (65%) | 19/39 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/27 (41%) | 14/27 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/66 (50%) | 34/79 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/145 (54%) | 67/145 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Eric Ahren Moonga | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 6-0, 6-1, 6-2, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
Niederlande
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
22647 $
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
22647 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
27.12.95, 28 Jahre
27.12.95, 28 Jahre
Marc Dijkhuizen vs. Eric Ahren Moonga - Direktduelle
07.05.19 | Qualifikation | Marc Dijkhuizen | Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | M15 Karlskrona | Sandplatz |
Marc Dijkhuizen form & Eric Ahren Moonga form
Marc Dijkhuizen - letzten Spiele
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 1-5, - Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenn Luemkemann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gleb Blekher | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 2-0, Osmancan Soyler - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tavilla | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-72, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-60, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 0-6, 0-3, - Marc Dijkhuizen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Justin Eleveld | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alami | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Amine Ahouda | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Eric Ahren Moonga - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kuster | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Savva | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Henrik Heise Korsgaard | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karl Fredrik Utheim | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Florian Lakat | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Svensson | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Zoric | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Mateo Nunez Marquisio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nebojsa Milenkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-2, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails |