SPIELE
23.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 7-5 | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
29.11.00, 23 Jahre
29.11.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Griechenland
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
13.05.97, 26 Jahre
Marcel Marlon Sudzum vs. Stephanos Schinas - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
16.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marcel Marlon Sudzum | Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum form & Stephanos Schinas form
Marcel Marlon Sudzum - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-1, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Dessi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Collin Altamirano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oren Vasser | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Romano | 6-75, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Pecak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sierre - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfredi Graziani | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-5, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Idriss Haddouch | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Hornung | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 0-6, 0-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 6-78, 1-3, - Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Stephanos Schinas - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kushnir | 6-0, 4-0, Adam Kushnir - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Klizan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Johnson | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corban Crowther | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Glavas | 2-6, 7-67, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Renato Schueler | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Gutjahr | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximo Nagele | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodoros Marios Valtsis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Freitag | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ki Lung Ng | 7-63, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benoit Torcq | 7-67, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andy Allen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |