SPIELE
30.06.17 | 2. Runde | Marcos Giron | Benjamin Sigouin | 6-0, - Aufgabe | Canada F3 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Marcos Giron vs. Benjamin Sigouin - Direktduelle
30.06.17 | 2. Runde | Marcos Giron | Benjamin Sigouin | 6-0, Benjamin Sigouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Canada F3 | Hartplatz |
Marcos Giron form & Benjamin Sigouin form
Marcos Giron - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Los Cabos - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-78, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-0, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Dallas - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-73, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Purcell | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Metz - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 7-5, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ben Shelton | 7-62, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-614, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dominic Thiem | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 6-76, 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails |
Benjamin Sigouin - letzten Spiele
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ulises Blanch | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pensacola - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Savannah Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raul De La Vega | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianni Ross | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Henry Visser | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Rome Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-4, 0-6, 1-4, - Benjamin Sigouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Edmond - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Michelsen | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Bulus | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Mesarovic | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Poljak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ithaca - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Govind Nanda | 5-7, 0-3, - Benjamin Sigouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lexington Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Seelig | 2-6, 0-2, - Benjamin Sigouin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Govind Nanda | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sid Donarski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rome Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Fnu Nidunjianzan | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |