SPIELE
07.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marcus Walters | Elliott Farmer | 6-3, 6-1 | Great Britain | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Großbritannien
03.04.98, 26 Jahre
03.04.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
17.02.98, 26 Jahre
17.02.98, 26 Jahre
Marcus Walters vs. Elliott Farmer - Direktduelle
07.09.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marcus Walters | Elliott Farmer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Great Britain | Hartplatz |
Marcus Walters form & Elliott Farmer form
Marcus Walters - letzten Spiele
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lannion - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Loxley | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gunn | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finnian Bult | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Elliott Farmer - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Barnstaple - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |