SPIELE
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marek Gengel | Manuel Goncalves | 6-4, 7-5 | M15 Quinta | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
14.10.01, 22 Jahre
14.10.01, 22 Jahre
Marek Gengel vs. Manuel Goncalves - Direktduelle
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marek Gengel | Manuel Goncalves | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M15 Quinta | Hartplatz |
Marek Gengel form & Manuel Goncalves form
Marek Gengel - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stijn Pel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-4, - Marek Gengel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Niels Visker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-72, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pavlos Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Benaim | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Manuel Goncalves - letzten Spiele
M25 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Lambling | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Morais | 3-6, - Manuel Goncalves - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wilson Leite | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Otto Virtanen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernardo Bueno | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 6-71, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnaud Sewanou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Nenwani | 6-72, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Oliveira - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. David Poljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Igor Sao Thiago | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Fernandez-Ventura | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Varao | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Fernandes | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heber Adonis | 6-2, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |