SPIELE
15.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marek Semjan | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
17.08.99, 24 Jahre
Marek Semjan vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu - Direktduelle
15.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marek Semjan | Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Marek Semjan form & Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu form
Marek Semjan - letzten Spiele
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Janos Fekete | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 7-65, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Recek | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 1-3, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anurag Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Cheraag Bajwa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 5-7, 0-3, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Michal Selecky | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 0-1, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roger Rogowski | 2-6, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Balatonalmadi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gyula - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 1-4, - Marek Semjan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu - letzten Spiele
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vanta | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Crivoi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Minc | 6-3, 3-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Matei Adrian Georgescu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gima | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piestany - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Vajda | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Steinhauser | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioan Luca Vidan | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Venci Ivanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Stoute | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 7-64, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Tejera Ecenarro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingyuan Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F38 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cesar Carmona | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |