SPIELE
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mariano Navone | Gaston Erhardt | 6-1, 6-4 | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
18.09.98, 25 Jahre
Mariano Navone vs. Gaston Erhardt - Direktduelle
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mariano Navone | Gaston Erhardt | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F3 | Sandplatz |
Mariano Navone form & Gaston Erhardt form
Mariano Navone - letzten Spiele
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sebastian Baez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Fonseca | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Punta Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 6-2, 2-2, Guido Andreozzi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.23 Finale | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 Finale | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Gaston Erhardt - letzten Spiele
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Allen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 5-7, 7-5, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Seco Trabella | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Miele | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santino Morel Rieder | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |