SPIELE
03.07.18 | Qualifikation | Mark Whitehouse | Stefan Petrovic | 6-2, 7-5 | Portugal F11 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
18.06.99, 24 Jahre
18.06.99, 24 Jahre
Mark Whitehouse vs. Stefan Petrovic - Direktduelle
03.07.18 | Qualifikation | Mark Whitehouse | Stefan Petrovic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Portugal F11 | Hartplatz |
Mark Whitehouse form & Stefan Petrovic form
Mark Whitehouse - letzten Spiele
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anton Matusevich | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pierre | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hamish Stewart | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Davis | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Roberto Chacon Huertas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Kypson | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 7-62, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Colin Markes | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marko Mesarovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olle Wallin | 7-62, 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tyler Stice | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adit Sinha | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Zhu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-70, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Stefan Petrovic - letzten Spiele
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rumen Andreev | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radoslav Shandarov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Markovic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krnjetin | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitin Gunduboina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 2-6, 6-1, 3-1, Marko Vejnovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Kciuk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 2-6, 1-4, - Stefan Petrovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mikar Fisher | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Severin Steiner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ian Sokolov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |