SPIELE
21.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martin Cuevas | Petr Michnev | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | M25 Jablonec | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Martin Cuevas vs. Petr Michnev - Direktduelle
21.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Martin Cuevas | Petr Michnev | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M25 Jablonec | Sandplatz |
Martin Cuevas form & Petr Michnev form
Martin Cuevas - letzten Spiele
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 7-65, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 7-5, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gaziantep - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 0-3, - Martin Cuevas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
St. Tropez - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Maloney | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.22 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Como Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Petr Michnev - letzten Spiele
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Fellin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ondrej Kratochvil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Vacula | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-3, - Petr Michnev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Aleksic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relja Eskic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |