SPIELE
26.10.17 | 2. Runde | Martins Podzus | Alberto Lim | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | Malaysia F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Martins Podzus | Alberto Lim | |
1st SERVE % | 53/74 (72%) | 34/59 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/53 (75%) | 20/34 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/21 (29%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/11 (18%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/59 (51%) | 28/74 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/133 (57%) | 57/133 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Philippinen
18.05.99, 24 Jahre
18.05.99, 24 Jahre
Martins Podzus vs. Alberto Lim - Direktduelle
26.10.17 | 2. Runde | Martins Podzus | Alberto Lim | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Malaysia F2 | Hartplatz |
Martins Podzus form & Alberto Lim form
Martins Podzus - letzten Spiele
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Zukas | 1-4, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | Marat Deviatiarov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 Finale | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alberto Lim - letzten Spiele
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-64, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ghanim Al Sulaiti | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Covato | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | - Alberto Lim - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-76, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Humberto Diaz Richard | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
USA F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
China F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiajun He | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
China F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jianhui Li | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leo Tang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.18 2. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-710, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Ching Lam | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuto Sakai | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophiaan Abd Wahab | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Murray | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails |