SPIELE
02.10.19 | 2. Runde | Martins Podzus | John Hallquist Lithen | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Falun | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Martins Podzus | John Hallquist Lithen | |
1st SERVE % | 31/41 (76%) | 18/33 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 7/18 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/10 (80%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/33 (67%) | 11/41 (27%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/74 (70%) | 22/74 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Martins Podzus | 0-0 | |
1-0 | John Hallquist Lithen | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Martins Podzus | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | John Hallquist Lithen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Martins Podzus | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | John Hallquist Lithen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martins Podzus | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | John Hallquist Lithen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martins Podzus | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | John Hallquist Lithen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Martins Podzus | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | John Hallquist Lithen | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Martins Podzus | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | John Hallquist Lithen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Martins Podzus | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
03.12.01, 22 Jahre
03.12.01, 22 Jahre
Martins Podzus vs. John Hallquist Lithen - Direktduelle
02.10.19 | 2. Runde | Martins Podzus | John Hallquist Lithen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Falun | Halle Hart |
Martins Podzus form & John Hallquist Lithen form
Martins Podzus - letzten Spiele
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | Marat Deviatiarov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Zukas | 1-4, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 Finale | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
John Hallquist Lithen - letzten Spiele
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frankfurt - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Florig | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uslar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Dedura-Palomero | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Orlita | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateus Alves | 0-6, 6-3, 4-1, Mateus Alves - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Markus Eriksson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam Svensson | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karlskrona - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Bart Stevens | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |