SPIELE
02.10.18 | 1. Runde | Martins Podzus | Niklas Johansson | 5-4, - Aufgabe | Sweden F5 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Martins Podzus | Niklas Johansson | |
1st SERVE % | 21/32 (66%) | 23/30 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 16/23 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 10/30 (33%) | 9/32 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 33/62 (53%) | 29/62 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Niklas Johansson | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Martins Podzus | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Niklas Johansson | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-1 | Niklas Johansson | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-2 | Niklas Johansson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Martins Podzus | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Niklas Johansson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Martins Podzus | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Niklas Johansson | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
- Aufgabe |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
07.10.98, 25 Jahre
12416 $
07.10.98, 25 Jahre
12416 $
Martins Podzus vs. Niklas Johansson - Direktduelle
02.10.18 | 1. Runde | Martins Podzus | Niklas Johansson | 5-4, Niklas Johansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Sweden F5 | Halle Hart |
Martins Podzus form & Niklas Johansson form
Martins Podzus - letzten Spiele
M25 Pardubice - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zilina - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Zukas | 1-4, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | Marat Deviatiarov - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-72, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-68, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.21 Finale | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, - Martins Podzus - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Niklas Johansson - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Bojarski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-76, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nasser Alyafei | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Carl Bret Parko | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dublin - Teppich | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Harare - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Kunaka | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akishima - Teppich | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Guam - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manama - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |