SPIELE
04.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martins Rocens | Radoslav Shandarov | 7-5, 6-3 | M15 Plovdiv | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lettland
09.04.00, 24 Jahre
09.04.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
11.07.96, 27 Jahre
11.07.96, 27 Jahre
Martins Rocens vs. Radoslav Shandarov - Direktduelle
04.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Martins Rocens | Radoslav Shandarov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Plovdiv | Sandplatz |
Martins Rocens form & Radoslav Shandarov form
Martins Rocens - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-74, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Radoslav Shandarov - letzten Spiele
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Bill | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erik Vladimirov | 3-6, 7-66, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andreja Petrovic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitar Baychev | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yavor Tomov | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadym Konovchuk | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdun Shevkedov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 7-65, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivailo Dechev | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Niv | 6-3, 6-72, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Plovdiv - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Blagojevic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Glvac | 1-6, 1-2, - Radoslav Shandarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petyr Kardzhiev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Roberto | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Zuckerman | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bulgaria F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Ted Bachev | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ivaylo Traykov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |