SPIELE
15.07.19 | Qualifikation | Martins Rocens | Simonas Zukauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Lettland
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
09.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Litauen
09.02.99, 25 Jahre
09.02.99, 25 Jahre
Martins Rocens vs. Simonas Zukauskas - Direktduelle
08.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Simonas Zukauskas | Martins Rocens | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Gdynia | Sandplatz |
15.07.19 | Qualifikation | Martins Rocens | Simonas Zukauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Parnu | Sandplatz |
Martins Rocens form & Simonas Zukauskas form
Martins Rocens - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayush Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 7-64, 6-78, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-4, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicent Exposito Sirera | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jinpeng Tang | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 7-62, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Weintraub | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Simonas Zukauskas - letzten Spiele
M25 Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Horak | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Carlos Camara | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 7-64, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximus Jones | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Lysov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Miceli | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Genaro Marzialetti | 6-72, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Photos Photiades (2003) | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavlos Parson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gdynia - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petr Hajek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Trocker | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |