SPIELE
24.10.18 | 1. Runde | Matej Vocel | Sven Lah | 4-2, - Aufgabe | USA F28b | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Matej Vocel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sven Lah | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Matej Vocel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Sven Lah | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Matej Vocel | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Matej Vocel | 3-2 | |
4-2 | Sven Lah | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
- Aufgabe |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowenien
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
11.10.98, 25 Jahre
Matej Vocel vs. Sven Lah - Direktduelle
24.10.18 | 1. Runde | Matej Vocel | Sven Lah | 4-2, Sven Lah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | USA F28b | Hartplatz |
Matej Vocel form & Sven Lah form
Matej Vocel - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mat Epee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 7-63, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-61, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mashari Nawaf | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Serazhetdinov | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Boschmans | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Hnidets | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 6-3, 5-7, 0-2, - Matej Vocel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Sven Lah - letzten Spiele
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Tyler Zink | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Richards | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Frantzen | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luc Fomba | 7-5, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aldin Setkic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28b - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Matej Vocel | 2-4, - Sven Lah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Luca Staeheli | 5-7, 2-3, - Sven Lah - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Czech Republic - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gabor Borsos | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Rosales | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Strahinja Rakic | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Grman | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Portoroz Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Franko Skugor | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tino Kovacic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |