SPIELE
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Mateo Nicolas Martinez | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | Greece F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Mateo Nicolas Martinez vs. Duje Ajdukovic - Direktduelle
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Mateo Nicolas Martinez | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-78, 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Greece F4 | Hartplatz |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez form & Duje Ajdukovic form
Mateo Nicolas Martinez - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Legout | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Lagasio | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Pini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Corrientes Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristobal Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Khololwam Montsi | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-5, 1-6, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Campos - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Dreycopp | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Novo | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.21 Halbfinale | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Duje Ajdukovic - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |