SPIELE
06.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mateusz Terczynski | Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | M15 Troisdorf | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Polen
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
21841 $
02.03.96, 28 Jahre
21841 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mateusz Terczynski vs. Luca Gelhardt - Direktduelle
06.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mateusz Terczynski | Luca Gelhardt | 2-6, 6-2, 13-11 | Spieldetails | M15 Troisdorf | Sandplatz |
Mateusz Terczynski form & Luca Gelhardt form
Mateusz Terczynski - letzten Spiele
M15 Koszalin - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Rajski | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bielsko - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Barnat | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mikolaj Migdalski | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Kana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Gula | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wesley - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Phung | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-74, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Michal Novansky | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 7-65, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jan Satral | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart - Rasen | ||||
04.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | Spieldetails |
Luca Gelhardt - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tim Puetz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 1-4, - Luca Gelhardt - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mate Voros | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Burgas - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |