SPIELE
21.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Hermanni Tiainen | 6-3, 6-0 | Lithuania F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Finland
16.08.00, 23 Jahre
16.08.00, 23 Jahre
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida vs. Hermanni Tiainen - Direktduelle
21.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | Hermanni Tiainen | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Lithuania F1 | Sandplatz |
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida form & Hermanni Tiainen form
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Collarini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Coria | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-3, 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andres Andrade | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Hermanni Tiainen - letzten Spiele
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 6-0, 6-72, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vaasa - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kouvola - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pajulahti - Halle Hart | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Helsinki - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F3 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Klimov | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Estonia F2 - Teppich | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richards Emulins | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sillanpaa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Sormunen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lithuania F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohammad Mirzaei | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Krohn | 5-7, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Greece F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vangelis Fragistas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails |