SPIELE
01.09.14 | 1. Runde | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 6-1 | Argentina F16 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Oscar Jose Gutierrez vs. Matias Franco Descotte - Direktduelle
01.09.14 | 1. Runde | Oscar Jose Gutierrez | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Argentina F16 | Sandplatz |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez form & Matias Franco Descotte form
Oscar Jose Gutierrez - letzten Spiele
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Duda | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 1-6, 7-62, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Pino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Puig Molina | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ammar Elamin | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alaa Trifi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kylian Collignon | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Schroeder | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-75, 2-3, - Oscar Jose Gutierrez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Sevilla | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Matias Franco Descotte - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-64, 0-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Markus Bolin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1-6, 1-5, - Matias Franco Descotte - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |