SPIELE
07.08.20 | 1. Runde | Matias Zukas | Alexander Mannapov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Matias Zukas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Matias Zukas | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Matias Zukas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Matias Zukas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
Matias Zukas vs. Alexander Mannapov - Direktduelle
07.08.20 | 1. Runde | Matias Zukas | Alexander Mannapov | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Matias Zukas form & Alexander Mannapov form
Matias Zukas - letzten Spiele
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Mannapov - letzten Spiele
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |