SPIELE
15.11.16 | 1. Runde | Matias Zukas | Juan Ignacio Cardini | 6-2, 6-4 | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Matias Zukas | Juan Ignacio Cardini | |
1st SERVE % | 25/47 (53%) | 25/53 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 18/25 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 11/28 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/53 (45%) | 13/47 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/100 (58%) | 42/100 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 8 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
16.09.96, 27 Jahre
16.09.96, 27 Jahre
Matias Zukas vs. Juan Ignacio Cardini - Direktduelle
15.11.16 | 1. Runde | Matias Zukas | Juan Ignacio Cardini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz |
Matias Zukas form & Juan Ignacio Cardini form
Matias Zukas - letzten Spiele
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Luciano Pastore | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 6-4, 0-3, - Matias Zukas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tomas Martinez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iasi Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarajevo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 1-6, 1-2, - Matias Zukas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Juan Ignacio Cardini - letzten Spiele
Croatia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 | vs. Peter Horvath | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 | vs. Adrian Obert | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pascal Brunner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 | vs. Besir Durguti | 7-62, 1-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Capdevilla | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Cleiner Caceres | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Jara Unzueta | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Sprovieri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Herrera Duran | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Avila | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Sprovieri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Patrui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergiu Ioan Bucur | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mihnea Bara | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Faivre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Reche | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerardo Irarrazabal | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Gomez Buyatti | 6-4, 6-72, 7-62 | Spieldetails |