SPIELE
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Mats Rosenkranz | Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
1-1 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Alexander Mannapov | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Mats Rosenkranz | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
21.04.95, 28 Jahre
Mats Rosenkranz vs. Alexander Mannapov - Direktduelle
11.08.20 | 1. Runde | Mats Rosenkranz | Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Mats Rosenkranz form & Alexander Mannapov form
Mats Rosenkranz - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Rispoli | Nicola Rispoli - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Masur | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nussloch - Teppich | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Champaign Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 7-67, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Knoxville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning Challenger - Teppich | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-4, 7-613 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-78, 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
24.09.23 Finale | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexander Mannapov - letzten Spiele
M15 Buschhausen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Marburg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-2, 2-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Meerbusch - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 6-3, 0-3, - Alexander Mannapov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Pajo Marjanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-77, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julian Lenz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Peter Torebko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 2-6, 7-66, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Podzimek | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |