SPIELE
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Matt Mcbride | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-75, 6-1, 10-3 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
16.05.94, 29 Jahre
16.05.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
19.06.94, 29 Jahre
19.06.94, 29 Jahre
Matt Mcbride vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia - Direktduelle
10.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matt Mcbride | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 7-65, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
16.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Matt Mcbride | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-75, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Matt Mcbride form & Ricardo David Mayagoitia form
Matt Mcbride - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 7-65, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 4-6, - Matt Mcbride - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-75, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Pomar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Maria Gascia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-3, 1-0, Ren Nakamura - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uros Petronijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Lam | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-0, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 6-4, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dariusz Lipka | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-75, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Urrea | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chris Fok | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taha Kapadia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 7-65, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Gardiner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Langmo | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Brandes Vogt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Poulet-Laplante | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails |