SPIELE
02.03.19 | Halbfinale | Matthew Christopher Romios | Christopher O'Connell | 6-1, 3-0, - Aufgabe | M25 Albury | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
Matthew Christopher Romios | Christopher O'Connell | |
1st SERVE % | 21/38 (55%) | 28/39 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 13/28 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 3/11 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/39 (59%) | 13/38 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 48/77 (62%) | 29/77 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Christopher O'Connell | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Christopher O'Connell | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Christopher O'Connell | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Christopher O'Connell | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Christopher O'Connell | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 |
3 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Matthew Christopher Romios vs. Christopher O'Connell - Direktduelle
02.03.19 | Halbfinale | Matthew Christopher Romios | Christopher O'Connell | 6-1, 3-0, Christopher O'Connell - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M25 Albury | Rasen |
Matthew Christopher Romios form & Christopher O'Connell form
Matthew Christopher Romios - letzten Spiele
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-5, - Matthew Christopher Romios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tao Mu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Putu Agassi Pranata Nida | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 5-7, - Matthew Christopher Romios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Christopher O'Connell - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zverev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-76, - Christopher O'Connell - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 4-6, 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Korda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 7-65, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-73, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Thiem | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-62, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Li Tu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |