SPIELE
20.05.18 | Qualifikation | Matthew Christopher Romios | Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Singapore F2 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
25.10.93, 30 Jahre
23599 $
25.10.93, 30 Jahre
23599 $
Matthew Christopher Romios vs. Nicholas Bybel - Direktduelle
20.05.18 | Qualifikation | Matthew Christopher Romios | Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Singapore F2 | Hartplatz |
Matthew Christopher Romios form & Nicholas Bybel form
Matthew Christopher Romios - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Sydney Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-5, - Matthew Christopher Romios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tao Mu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salzburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poprad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Apltauer | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrew Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Putu Agassi Pranata Nida | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 5-7, - Matthew Christopher Romios - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 7-64, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Bolt | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Nicholas Bybel - letzten Spiele
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 New - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-71, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefano Papagno | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 4-6, 0-4, - Nicholas Bybel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Radomlje - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Riva | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Mouesca | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-4, - Nicholas Bybel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aleksa Krivokapic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivier Rojas | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Federico Marchetti | 7-5, 0-5, - Nicholas Bybel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orange - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-5, - Nicholas Bybel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sunrise - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Blu Baker | 4-6, 5-4, Blu Baker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 7-64, 11-9 | Spieldetails |