SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matthew Dellavedova | Tim Zeitvogel | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Bad | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
01.05.00, 24 Jahre
01.05.00, 24 Jahre
Matthew Dellavedova vs. Tim Zeitvogel - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matthew Dellavedova | Tim Zeitvogel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Bad | Sandplatz |
Matthew Dellavedova form & Tim Zeitvogel form
Matthew Dellavedova - letzten Spiele
M25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yshai Oliel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Barletta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Filip Misolic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tarragona - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-3, - Matthew Dellavedova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Bolt | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Finale | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Isaac Becroft | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Quispe-Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.23 Finale | vs. Matt Kuhar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emile Hudd | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Tim Zeitvogel - letzten Spiele
M25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Spencer Papa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Teppich | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thibaut Beaucourt | 6-79, 6-0, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gil Uwe Grund | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gibril Diarra | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maik Moraing | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Marburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |