SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matthew Mendez | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Casablanca | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
29.11.95, 28 Jahre
29.11.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
21.06.00, 23 Jahre
Matthew Mendez vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matthew Mendez | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Casablanca | Sandplatz |
Matthew Mendez form & Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros form
Matthew Mendez - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaniel Han | 5-7, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Spec | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis-Manuel Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chad Kissell | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tanner K Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charles Force | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Medina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 5-7, 7-64, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Turyev | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Vinas | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - letzten Spiele
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 0-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Perello Cabezas | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bakio - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marbella - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 3-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-64, 1-0, Francisco Cabral - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails |