SPIELE
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mattia Rossi | Eric Caleguer | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
13.01.97, 27 Jahre
13.01.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
22.11.97, 26 Jahre
22.11.97, 26 Jahre
Mattia Rossi vs. Eric Caleguer - Direktduelle
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mattia Rossi | Eric Caleguer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Mattia Rossi form & Eric Caleguer form
Mattia Rossi - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 0-3, - Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enes Donmezer | 6-75, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 7-61, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Milchenko | 3-0, Denis Milchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 0-6, 0-3, - Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hofmann | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Bossel | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Souri | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Eric Caleguer - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 1-6, 7-5, 18-16 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Noskin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dante Gennaro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Bellier | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Saffratti | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Amelio | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Fernandez Gil | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josef Vagner | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Mrose | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rajko Mladenovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Macedonia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Viktor Filipenko | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Shendrit Deari | 2-6, 7-64, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
France F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre David | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails |