SPIELE
14.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matvey Khomentovskiy | Amaury Delmas | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | M15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
01.04.98, 26 Jahre
15755 $
01.04.98, 26 Jahre
15755 $
Matvey Khomentovskiy vs. Amaury Delmas - Direktduelle
14.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Matvey Khomentovskiy | Amaury Delmas | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Manacor | Sandplatz |
Matvey Khomentovskiy form & Amaury Delmas form
Matvey Khomentovskiy - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Galenianos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 3-6, 7-67, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Lugari | 6-715, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Prague - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opava - Teppich | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Liberec - Teppich | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nouza | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olomouc - Teppich | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Robin Stanek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandr Binda | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gleb Blekher | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-73, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Amaury Delmas - letzten Spiele
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sabit Suntic | 6-0, 3-1, Sabit Suntic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chitila - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theodor Cristian Miriuta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vilnius - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Seateun | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Gerini | 5-0, Tomas Gerini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Yanais Laurent | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-2, Alexis Gautier - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 6-79, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |