SPIELE
10.12.18 | 1. Runde | Maverick Banes | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 7-63, 6-0 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maverick Banes vs. Christopher O'Connell - Direktduelle
10.12.18 | 1. Runde | Maverick Banes | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
14.10.16 | Viertelfinale | Christopher O'Connell | Maverick Banes | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Australia F8 | Hartplatz |
10.06.16 | Viertelfinale | Maverick Banes | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Italy F14 | Sandplatz |
25.02.16 | Viertelfinale | Christopher O'Connell | Maverick Banes | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Australia F1 | Hartplatz |
31.03.14 | 2. Runde | Maverick Banes | Christopher O'Connell | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australia F4 | Sandplatz |
25.01.14 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Christopher O'Connell | Maverick Banes | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Burnie Challenger | Hartplatz |
Maverick Banes form & Christopher O'Connell form
Maverick Banes - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-5, 9-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Adam Walton | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Launceston Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 3. Runde | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 2-6, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-62, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Jacob Grills | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 7-64, 6-71, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Walkin | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Bradley Mousley | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Christopher O'Connell - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Zverev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 6-76, - Christopher O'Connell - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 4-6, 1-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Garin | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastian Korda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 4-6, 7-65, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 6-73, 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Thiem | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Basel - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Baez | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-62, 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigor Dimitrov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Terence Atmane | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |