SPIELE
09.05.19 | 2. Runde | Max Houkes | Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Max Houkes | Aleksei Khomich | |
1st SERVE % | 63/98 (64%) | 53/90 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/63 (65%) | 29/53 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/35 (34%) | 19/37 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 6/15 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/90 (47%) | 45/98 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/188 (51%) | 93/188 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Max Houkes | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Max Houkes | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Max Houkes | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Max Houkes | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Max Houkes | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Max Houkes | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Max Houkes | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-3 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Max Houkes | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-3 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Max Houkes | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-4 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Max Houkes | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Max Houkes | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Max Houkes | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Max Houkes | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Max Houkes | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Aleksei Khomich | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 Jahre
18475 $
Max Houkes vs. Aleksei Khomich - Direktduelle
09.05.19 | 2. Runde | Max Houkes | Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Max Houkes form & Aleksei Khomich form
Max Houkes - letzten Spiele
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-69, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kigali 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anthony Genov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tigre Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 3-6, 3-4, - Max Houkes - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montevideo Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 2-0, Gastao Elias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lima 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Matej Dodig | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Aleksei Khomich - letzten Spiele
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |