SPIELE
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxim Krapivin | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 4-1, - Aufgabe | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
12.12.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Algerien
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
29.06.02, 21 Jahre
Maxim Krapivin vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Direktduelle
02.01.23 | Qualifikation | Maxim Krapivin | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
26.12.22 | Qualifikation | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | Maxim Krapivin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
08.12.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxim Krapivin | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 4-1, Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
29.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mohamed Ali Abibsi | Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Maxim Krapivin form & Mohamed Ali Abibsi form
Maxim Krapivin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Musa Eren Bas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-74, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demir Halisdemir | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Thomas Brancatelli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuquan Jin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Debraj Banerjee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zekai Li | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shendrit Deari | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Jovicic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Mohamed Ali Abibsi - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calvin Thalheimer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 2-4, - Mohamed Ali Abibsi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farhan Amiri | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Labbene | 6-1, 0-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeki Horoz | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 5-1, Kirill Mishkin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |