SPIELE
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Carlos Gimenez Perez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | M25 Murcia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
15.10.03, 20 Jahre
15.10.03, 20 Jahre
Maxime Mora vs. Carlos Gimenez Perez - Direktduelle
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Carlos Gimenez Perez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Murcia | Sandplatz |
Maxime Mora form & Carlos Gimenez Perez form
Maxime Mora - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Carnac - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Carlos Gimenez Perez - letzten Spiele
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tallahassee - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Wallner | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Miguel Damas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Said Ounis | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Denia - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeray Andres Pastor | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails |