SPIELE
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Lazar Vojinovic | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Paguera | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
15.03.99, 25 Jahre
15.03.99, 25 Jahre
Maxime Mora vs. Lazar Vojinovic - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Lazar Vojinovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Paguera | Sandplatz |
Maxime Mora form & Lazar Vojinovic form
Maxime Mora - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Carnac - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Lazar Vojinovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-79, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bingyu Yu | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Suleyman Deniz Gursoy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yi Ke Li | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Zavhorodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 7-66, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Grosu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Verbin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Toby Martin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Nari | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mark Lajal | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-3, 6-75, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marko Andrejic | 2-6, 0-2, - Lazar Vojinovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |