SPIELE
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spain F18 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
18.02.97, 27 Jahre
Maxime Mora vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne - Direktduelle
07.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Spain F18 | Sandplatz |
Maxime Mora form & Pablo Irigaray Guarne form
Maxime Mora - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Carnac - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Carr | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-4, 0-3, - Pablo Irigaray Guarne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Ryan Shane | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Herrero | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | - Pablo Irigaray Guarne - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Bencic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F22 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jhoel Quinonez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Ryan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nil Giraldez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
USA F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 7-5, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Agustin Torre | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Octavio Volpi | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loick Bruandet | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |