SPIELE
29.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mayeul Darras | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | M15 Las | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
01.02.99, 25 Jahre
14443 $
01.02.99, 25 Jahre
14443 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
Mayeul Darras vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Direktduelle
29.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Mayeul Darras | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Las | Sandplatz |
Mayeul Darras form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Mayeul Darras - letzten Spiele
M25 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Creteil - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Reco | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Veigy - Teppich | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Welte | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Cunat | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ronan Joncour | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jules Leroux | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Jovenin | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Rapagnetta | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-4, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Schmitz | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Dous Karpenschif | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joan Busoms Puig | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - letzten Spiele
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |